Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 68m2 in the Zarechny district, Sumy

69 400 $
2 973 691 UAH
1 021 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
68 / 29 / 21.5 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
10 из 11

Code:
1587048
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  59
Real estate agency
Анастасія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Zarechny district: Sell 2-room apartment new house in the Zarechny district, Sumy;
Total area 68m2, living area 29m2, kitchen: 21.5m2, 10 floor, 11-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate.
Price: 69400$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Premier.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212988980