Call Message

Sell a private house 720m2 in Gnidyn village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.

790 000 $
33 850 373 UAH
1 098 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
720 / 203 / 43 m2
Land area:
20 a.
Rooms:
8

Floors:
3

Code:
1595630
Updated:
20-05-2026
Views:  66
Real estate agency
Денис Бондарев
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Boryspilskyi district: Sell a private house new house in Gnidyn village, in Boryspilskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 720m2, living area 203m2, kitchen: 43m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 20 a
Price: 790000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Vash Uspekh.