Call Message

Sell Shopping premises 1200m2 on Panasa Myrnogo street in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi

720 000 $
30 850 973 UAH
600 $ /m2

Square:
1200 m2

Code:
1705257
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  45
Real estate agency
Муругова Вікторія Вікторівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in the Vystavka district: Sell Shopping premises on Panasa Myrnogo street in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 1200m2.
Price: 720000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "M2".

Link to source site: Object ID № 2498026