Call Message

Sell house 38.5m2 in the Knyzhkivtsi district, Khmelnytskyi

22 000 $
942 669 UAH
572 $ /m2

Square:
38.5 m2
Land area:
10 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
1776289
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  60
Real estate agency
Олександр Слісарчук
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Knyzhkivtsi district: Sell house in the Knyzhkivtsi district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 38.5m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 22000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22419683