Call Message

Sell Room 65m2 on Zabolotnogo akademika street in Suvorovsky district, Odesa

53 600 $
2 296 684 UAH
825 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
65 m2
Rooms:
1

Code:
1778234
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  25
Real estate agency
Office-manager
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Suvorovsky district: Sell Room new house on Zabolotnogo akademika street in Suvorovsky district, Odesa;
Total area 65m2.
Price: 53600$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .