Call Message

Sell house 193m2 on Sygnalna street, Sovky, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv

280 000 $
+33.3%
11 997 600 UAH
1 451 $ /m2

Square:
193 m2
Living space:
170 m2
Land area:
8.7 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

European renovation

Code:
1807734
Updated:
23-05-2026
Views:  41
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Лариса
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell house on Sygnalna street, Sovky, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 193m2, living area 170m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - european renovation.
Land area 8.7 a
Price: 280000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6776727