Call Message

Sell house 256m2 on Sadova street 11 in Gorenychi village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

160 000 $
6 855 772 UAH
625 $ /m2

Square:
256 m2
Land area:
15 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1850161
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  32
Real estate agency
АН Level Group
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house on Sadova street 11 in Gorenychi village, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 256m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 15 a
Price: 160000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 22429386

House address: Sadova street, 11, Kyivska obl., Buchanskyi, Vorzel urban settlement