Call Message

Sell house 158m2 on Losyatynska street in Pochaiv, in the Kremenets district, Ternopilska obl.

70 000 $
2 999 400 UAH
444 $ /m2

Square:
158 m2
Land area:
9 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1928399
Updated:
28-02-2026
Views:  17
Real estate agency
Іванюк Олена
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Kremenets district: Sell house on Losyatynska street in Pochaiv, in the Kremenets district, Ternopilska obl.;
Total area 158m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 9 a
Price: 70000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22442075