Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 29m2, Tsentr, in Avtozavodsky district, Kremenchuk

20 500 $
878 396 UAH
707 $ /m2

Square:
29 m2
Kitchen area:
4 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
4 из 9

Code:
1935476
Updated:
19-03-2026
Views:  42
Real estate agency
Юлія
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Avtozavodsky district: Sell 1-room apartment, Tsentr, in Avtozavodsky district, Kremenchuk;
Total area 29m2, kitchen: 4m2, 4 floor, 9-storey building.
Price: 20500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "Standart".

Link to source site: Object ID № 213290545