Call Message

Sell house 87m2 in Vlasivka urban settlement, in the Oleksandriia district, Kirovogradska obl.

11 500 $
-4.2%
492 759 UAH
133 $ /m2

Square:
87 m2
Land area:
15 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
1941882
Updated:
18-04-2026
Views:  43
Real estate agency
Олена
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Oleksandriia district: Sell house in Vlasivka urban settlement, in the Oleksandriia district, Kirovogradska obl.;
Total area 87m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 15 a
Price: 11500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "Standart".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22444928