Call Message

Sell house 179m2 on Rybalska street in Budyshche village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.

65 000 $
2 785 157 UAH
364 $ /m2

Square:
179 m2
Land area:
9 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1990290
Updated:
28-04-2026
Views:  9
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Cherkaskyi district: Sell house on Rybalska street in Budyshche village, in the Cherkaskyi district, Cherkaska obl.;
Total area 179m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 9 a
Price: 65000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22387747