Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent house 352m2 on Kyivska street 97 in Obukhivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

112 734 UAH /a month
2 631 $
321 UAH /m2

Square:
352 m2
Land area:
165 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
1999655
Updated:
05-05-2026
Views:  10
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Маковій Денис
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of houses in Obukhivskyi district: Rent house on Kyivska street 97 in Obukhivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 352m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 165 a
Price: 2200€.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 1357526

House address: Kyivska street, 97, Kyivska obl., Obukhivskyi, Obukhiv