Call Message

Sell house 95m2 in Fontanka village, in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.

135 000 $
5 784 557 UAH
1 422 $ /m2

Area:
95 / 27.6 / 43.4 m2
Land area:
5 a.
Rooms:
2

Floors:
1

Code:
2001422
Updated:
07-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Office-manager
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Odesa district: Sell house in Fontanka village, in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 95m2, living area 27.6m2, kitchen: 43.4m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 5 a
Price: 135000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .