Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 66m2 on Stepana Bandery street 3/1 in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi

89 000 $
3 813 523 UAH
1 349 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
66 / 31 / 11 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
5 из 5

Code:
2001519
Updated:
07-05-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Vystavka district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Stepana Bandery street 3/1 in the Vystavka district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 66m2, living area 31m2, kitchen: 11m2, 5 floor, 5-storey building.
Price: 89000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213332166