Call Message

Sell Shopping premises 893m2 on Mykulynetska Bichna street in Promyslovyi Pivdennyi district, Ternopil

428 000 $
18 339 189 UAH
480 $ /m2

Square:
893 m2

Code:
2003737
Updated:
12-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Гудак Володимир
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Promyslovyi Pivdennyi district: Sell Shopping premises on Mykulynetska Bichna street in Promyslovyi Pivdennyi district, Ternopil;
Total area 893m2.
Price: 428000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 24106380