Call Message

Sell house 90m2 on Flangova street in Novokodatsky district, Dnipro

54 999 $
2 356 629 UAH
612 $ /m2

Square:
90 m2
Land area:
4 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
2007083
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  10
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Novokodatsky district: Sell house on Flangova street in Novokodatsky district, Dnipro;
Total area 90m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 4 a
Price: 54999$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22392040