Call Message

Sell house 104m2 on Ukrainska street in Merefa, in the Kharkiv district, Kharkivska obl.

55 000 $
2 356 672 UAH
529 $ /m2

Square:
104 m2
Land area:
10 a.
Rooms:
5

Floors:
1

Code:
2011915
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Людмила
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Kharkiv district: Sell house on Ukrainska street in Merefa, in the Kharkiv district, Kharkivska obl.;
Total area 104m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 55000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .