Call Message

Sell house 62m2 on Andriya Turenka street 29 in the Prydniprovska district, Cherkasy

38 200 $
1 636 815 UAH
617 $ /m2

Area:
62 / 39 / 9 m2

Floors:
1

Code:
1519037
Updated:
27-02-2025
Views:  107
Real estate agency
Костюк Олександр Васильович
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Prydniprovska district: Sell house on Andriya Turenka street 29 in the Prydniprovska district, Cherkasy;
Total area 62m2, living area 39m2, kitchen: 9m2, 1-storey building.
Price: 38200$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency ALYANS - GRUP.

Link to source site: Object ID № 95929