Call Message

Sell house 100m2 on 108-a Sadova street (Osokorky), Osokorky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv

55 500 $
2 378 096 UAH
555 $ /m2

Square:
100 m2
Living space:
80 m2
Land area:
6 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Incomplete repairs, two bathrooms

Code:
1694981
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  326
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Ірина
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Darnytskyi district: Sell house on 108-a Sadova street (Osokorky), Osokorky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 100m2, living area 80m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - incomplete repairs, two bathrooms.
Land area 6 a
Price: 55500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 6529027