Call Message

Sell house 282m2 in Ovidiopol urban settlement, in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.

75 000 $
3 213 643 UAH
266 $ /m2

Square:
282 m2
Land area:
15 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
1847968
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  22
Real estate agency
Паршенко Елена Анатольевна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Odesa district: Sell house in Ovidiopol urban settlement, in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 282m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 15 a
Price: 75000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN KOMFORT.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22429140